Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Documentos para publicação / Páginas / Egressos - Curso de Mestrado

Egressos - Curso de Mestrado

 

 

TURMA 2015

Amália de Castro Teixeira

Anderson Wesley de Lima Souza

Eder Borges

Juliana Bertolino Verri

Marinalva dos Reis Batista

Mario Bertoldo

Pedro Henrique Bruno Martins

Renata Alves Perez

Rodrigo Vilas Boas de Souza

Sílvia Mioto

Tania Peres de Oliveira

Thalita Dal Santo

Thalles Santos Simões

Tsugie Kawano Oyama

Wesley Ferreira de Souza

 

TURMA 2014

Alexandre Luis Ponce Martins

Anne Caroline Olivo

Aparecido Pires de Moraes Sobrinho

Cíntia Sílvia Carvalho

Daianne Patrícia Pulcinelli Tavares Ladchuk

Eduardo Simões Flório de Oliveira

Estevão Pastori Garbin

Francieli Sant'Ana Marcatto

Francisco John Lennon Alves Paixão Lima

Giuliano Torrieri Nigro

Idjarrury Gomes Firmino

João Fernando Dalla Villa

Juliana Fontini de Souza

Juliana Margarida Siqueira

Natália Fernanda Ramos  Oliveira
Rafael Marques dos Santos
Ricardo Henrique Bueno
Robson de Oliveira Lemes

 

TURMA 2013

Bárbara Moraes Santos

Bruno Augusto Candelari

Daiany Golovati

Elaine Cristina Zavadovski Kalinovski

Felipe Ramos

Felipe Rodrigues Macedo

José Ricardo de Oliveira

Márcio José de Elias

Manoela Gomes dos Anjos Coelho

Mayara dos Reis Monteiro

Nicéia de Jesus Ferreira Rêgo

Paulo Miguel de Bodas Terassi

TURMA 2012

Alex Pires   Boava

Boaventura Almeida Mubai

Felipe Augusto Moreira Bonifácio

Felipe Gomes Rubira

Flávio Fabrini

Hugo Santana Casteletto

Jefferson Merlin Baggio

Leandro Domingos Luz

Lourenço José Neto Moreira

Marcelo Tenório Crepaldi

Michael Vinícius de Sordi

Simone Cândia Fachin

Tatiane Leal Bastos

Valquíria Brilhador da Silva

TURMA 2011

Bruno Aurélio Camolezi

Cássia Maria Bonifácio

Carlos Henrique da Graça

Damião Xavier

Émerson Dias de Oliveira

Fernando Veronezzi

Franciele Miranda Ferreira Dias

João Cláudio Alcântara dos Santos
Joyce Allane Apolinário Ferreira
Juliana Paula Ramos
Larissa Donato

Liana Gomes Netto

Marcel Hideyuki Fumyia

Pedro Dias Mangolini Neves

Sílvio Marcos Torrecilha

Vanessa Kimie Iceri

 

TURMA 2010

Cinthian Aparecida Baia
Cláudia Heloiza Conte

Elizabete Besagio Calegari

Karine Bueno Vargas

Larissa de Mattos Alves

Luiz Eduardo Correia

Manoel David de Souza Junior

Nilmar Pussinini

Pedro Henrique Carnevalli Fernandes

Rodrigo Batista de Oliveira

Rose Helida Astolfo Freire

Tais Cristina Berbet Marcotti

 

TURMA 2009

Alessandro Aoki

Ana Flávia Magalhães Pinto

Dimitri Salum Moreira

Edivando Vitor do Couto

Franciely Fernandes Azarias

Guilherme Fernandes Vieira

José Renato Augusto

Juliana Carolina Teixeira

Liriani de Lima Santos

Lorena Lucas Puerta

Márcio Fernando Gomes

Marcos Antônio Queiroz

Mitchel Druz Hiera

Renato Lada Guerreiro

Robison Tiago Coradeli

Tânia Regina Polhmann Caparroz

Thiago Cesar Frediani Sant’Ana

Valderes Mantovi

Vitor Hugo Ribeiro

 

TURMA 2008

Adevanilde Cristina Bueno Castelar Romão

Ana Cláudia Silva Almeida

Bruno Tiago Contessoto Rigon

Carla Andrea Schroeder Kirchheim

Carla Rubino

Cintia Natacha Takahashi

Daiany Duarte Manieri

Edson José Lasta

Eduardo Souza de Morais

Fernando Ricardo dos Santos

Francisco de Assis Gonçalves Junior

Grace Bungenstab Alves

Isabel Terezinha Leli

José Alcides Remolli

Josué Carneiro

Júlia Brandão Kashiwagura

Juliane Aparecida Kerkhoff

Karima Omar Hamdan Rochael Corrêa

Leandro Aranda

Lucas Cesar Frediani Sant'ana

Márcia Lúcia da Cruz

Maria Estela Casale Dalla Villa

Nadir Leandro de Souza

Ordilei Aparecido Gaspar de Melo

Pedro França Júnior

Raniere Garcia Paiva

Ricardo Luiz Töws

Sueli Regina de Oliveira

Vladimir de Souza

Wagner Cipriano do Nascimento

 

TURMA 2007

Adriano Martins Fortini

Alan Charles Fontana

Andréia de Assis da Silva

Carlos Eduardo Vieira

Crislaine Fuentes Martins Biz

Daniel Galuch Junior

Emilia Bandeira Perissato

Fabiana Cristina Meira Zaporoli

Glauco Nonose Negrão

José dos Santos Feitosa

Laura Freire Estevez

Luciana da Silva

Marilda Aparecida de Oliveira

Matheus Aparecido Godoy Ribeiro

Mausy Marchel Marques Domingos

Rafaela Harumi Fujita

Sandra Betineli da Costa

Valkiria Trindade de Almeida Santos

Vinicius Polzin Druciaki

 

TURMA 2006

Diego Garcia Paiva

Edelaine Banarrete Franco Delgado

Edimara Lucia Rupolo

Edineia Vilanova Grizio

Gilmar Aparecido Asalin

Ismar Renan Alves de Andrade

Ivanete Martins da Silva

Josiane Fernandes de Carvalho

Juliano Alves Silva

Marcia Aparecida de Oliveira

Maria Elena Sincos Castro

Patricia Fernandes Paula

Regerson Franklin dos Santos

Vanderlei Leopold Magalhães

 

TURMA 2005

Adeir Archanjo da Mota

Adilson Rodrigues Coelho

Altair Aparecido Galvão

Cláudia Chies

Diane Belusso

Ericson Hideki Hayakawa

Evandro Antonio Cavarsan

Humberto Marshal Mendes Guiménez

Ilson Juliano Barreto

José Carlos Luiz

Margareth Azevedo de Azeredo

Maria Clara Corrêa Tenório

Maria do Carmo Carvalho Faria

Maristela Denise Moresco

Sandra Carbonera Yokoo

Viviane de Souza Vená

 

TURMA 2004

Aguinaldo Silva

Alaíde Paulino Machado de Oliveira

Amauri Divino Pereira

Ana Claudia Carfan

André César Furlaneto Sampaio

Carolina Silva Barros

César Bado

Daniele Crisley Czuy Manosso

Ederaldo Luiz Beline

Fabrício Aníbal Corradini

Fernanda Perdigão da Fonseca

Karin Linete Hornes

Luiz Carlos de Azevedo

Márcia da Rocha Bubena

Márcio Roberto Ghizzo

Marilza Luzia Soria Toniolo

Neiriele Bruschi Montina

Nestor Alexandre Perehouskei

Nilcéia de Jesus Alves da Silva

Odilin Groxiatti Tudini

Orlando Rogério Campanini

Patrícia de Sousa

Sidney Kuerten

Sonia Aparecida Nunes

Sueli Hiromi kay Ichiba

Thiago Hernandes de Souza Lima

Valentim Ricardo Jordão

 

TURMA 2003

Áurea Andrade Viana de Andrade

Edilaine Valéria Destefani

Ester Langowsky Terezan

Fabiano Hugo Borsato

Fabio Rodrigues da Costa

Fernando César Manosso

Gisele Ramos Onofre

Ivânia Maria da Silva

José Antônio de Andrade

Maria Aparecida Alves

Marli Secchi de Lima

Marta Gaspar Sala

Maurílio Martinez

Oséias Cardoso

Osmar Rigon

Patrícia Branco do Nascimento

Pollyana Crocetta Biazin

Renato César Marques

Roberson Miranda de Souza

Sandra Terezinha Malysz

Valdemir Antoneli

Tatiane Saffnauer

Valeriê Cardoso Machado

Vera Aparecida da Silva Martini

 

TURMA 2002

Ademir Terra

Amarildo Vicentini

Amauri Duarte

Aparecido Ribeiro de Andrade

Cássio Ziliani Borges

Débora Pinto Martins

Elaine Aparecida Merenda

Elza Vendramel

Fernanda Beatriz Maróstica

Gislaine Elizete Beloto

Isabel Barbosa dos Anjos

Jaime Sergio Frajuca Lopes

Jair José Grigório Júnior

José Roberto Machado

Lídia Maria da Fonseca Marostica
Lucimara Liberali

Márcia Regina Garcia

Mauricio Meurer

Nelson Douhi

Roseli Bernardete Dahlem

Sergio Gonçalves

Sueli Teresinha Dalquano

Telma Batalioti

Udelysses Janete Veltrini Fonzar

William Antonio Borges

 

TURMA 2001

Anderson Oliveira dos Santos

Aparecido Silvério Labadessa

Carlos Roberto Loboda

Carlos Sander

Elisa Hiromi Komatsu

Elizabete Aparecida Gotardo Veloso

Izabel Cristina Scalabrin Dall’Agnol

José Jair Boeira

Marcos Waldemir Buche

Maria de Lourdes Lima

Pedro José Antonio Silvestre

Rozeli Aparecida Sfordi

Sandra Regina de Lima Bado

Solange Aparecida Luchetti

Valter Tadeu Dubiela

Wagner Luiz Kreling

Yolanda Shizue Aoki

 

TURMA 2000

Adélia Aparecida de Souza Haracenko

André Geraldo Berezuk

Andréa Sartori Jabur

Christian Fausto Moraes dos Santos

Dalésio Ostrovski

Daniela Regina Ferreira da Costa

Edson Noriyuko Yokoo

Eliton Bembem

Jader Libório de Ávila

Jorge Montenegro Ramon Gómez

Lisandro Pezzi Schimidt

Lucinda Galhardo Ruziska

Luiz Fernando da Silva Costa

Marcos Clair Bovo

Maria Dolores Jodar Cancean

Ronaldo José Neves

Samia Aquino da Silva

Sergio Antonio Viotto Filho

Vanderly Payão de Oliveira

 

TURMA 1999

Clélia Franco

Daercy Maria Monteiro de Rezende Ayroza

Eulália Maria Aparecida Moraes dos Santos

Josefa da Silva Pereira

Karin Schwabe Meneguetti

Lourival Domingos Zamuner

Luis Fernando Pinto Dias

Maria Dilonê Pizzato

Marli Teresinha Szumilo Schlosser

Sandra Cristina Heidecke

Silvio Moisés Negri

Victor da Assunção Borsato

Yvaldyne Maria Neves de Couto Melo

 

TURMA 1998

Argeu Dias Araújo

Carlos Alberto Hirata

Gleise Karling

José Hilário Delconte Ferreira

Jurandir GuatassaraBoeira

Luiz Domingos Moreno de Carvalho

Maria Cleide Baldo

Nilson César Fraga

Rosália Casarin

Sergio Fajardo