Alunos Matriculados - Curso de Doutorado

 

TURMA 2020

Ariana Castilhos dos Santos Toss Sampaio

Claudemir Rodrigues Soares

Diego Vieira Ramos

Diogo Yukio Uema

Ewerton Pires de Oliveira

Glenda Lislie Maciel Alves

Ildefonso Age Caetano

Juliana Carolina Teixeira

Lucas da Silva Salmeron

Luciana Moraes Silva

Mayra Stevanato

 

TURMA 2019

Sandra Terezinha Malysz

Silvana de Jesus Galdino

Suelen Terre de Azevedo

Tatiane Monteiro Ré

Thiago Vinicius Silva Athaydes

Vitor Hugo Rosa Biffi

 

 

TURMA 2018

Danilo Giampetro Serrano

Edilaine Valéria Destefani

Elissandro Voigt Beier

Fernando Henrique Villwock

Jose Ricardo de Oliveira

Marinalva dos Reis Batista

Renan Valério Eduvirgem

Tais Pires de Oliveira

Thays Zigante Furlan

Valquíria Brilhador Silva

 

TURMA 2017

Alexandre Luis Ponce Martins

Elaine Cristina Soares Surmacz

Idjarrury Gomes Firmino

Jaqueline Gorisch Wilkomm Fruet

Larissa Donato

Silvia Mioto

Valéria Rodrigues Pereira

 

TURMA 2016

Alan Charles Fontana

Bruna Morante Lacerda Martins

Estevão Pastori Garbin

Everton Hafemann Fragal

Francieli Sant'ana Marcatto

Francisco John Lennon Alves Paixão Lima

Giuliano Torrieri Nigro

João Karlos Locastro

Lourenço Jose Neto Moreira

Mayara dos Reis Monteiro

Ricardo Henrique Bueno

Silvana de Jesus Galdino

 

TURMA 2015

Bruno Aurélio Camolezi

Cássia Maria Bonifácio

Carlos Henrique da Graça

Leandro Domingos Luz

Maicol Rafael Bade

Janice Costa da Silva Fauro

Liriani de Lima Santos

Margarete Frasson

Elaine Patrícia Arantes

Felipe Rodrigues Macedo

 

TURMA 2014

Fernando Veronezzi

Francisco Carlos Bocato Junior

João Cláudio Alcântara dos Santos

Larissa de Mattos Alves

Otávio Cristiano Montanher

Paulo José Moraes Monteiro e Teixeira Germano

Sílvio Silvestre Barczsz

Tais Cristina Berbet

Thiago Cesar Frediani Sant'ana

Valkíria Trindade de Almeida Santos

 

TURMA 2013

Anderson Sandro da Rocha

Cláudia Chies

Daniel Cirilo Augusto

Daniele Crislei Czuy Manosso

Fernanda Perdigão Fonseca Toniol

Karine Bueno Vargas

Ordilei Aparecido Gaspar de Melo

Pedro Henrique Carnevalli Fernandes

Ricardo Massulo Albertin

Sandra Betineli da Costa

Sandra Carbonera Yokoo

Valdeir Demétrio da Silva

 

TURMA 2012

Adalberto Dias de Souza

Anderson Bem

Cleiton Costa Denez

Débora Cristina Macorini Ocon

Greicy Jhenifer Tiz

Márcio Fernando Gomes

Maria Aparecida Alves

Mitchel Druz Hiera

Oséias Cardoso

Rosangela Mazzia Inocêncio Rodrigues

Vanderlei Grzegorczyk

Vitor Hugo Ribeiro

 

TURMA 2011

Ana Cláudia Silva Almeida

Aníbal Pagamunici

Carlos Alexandre de Bortolo

Carlos Sander

Coaracy Eleutério da Luz

Gilmar Aparecido Asalin

Glaucia Deffune

José Roberto Machado

Lucas Cesar Frediani Sant’Ana

Nadir Leandro de Souza

Paulo Roberto Santana Borges

Rafaela De Angelis Barros

Ricardina Dias

Ricardo Luiz Töws

Roberson Miranda de Souza

Túlio Roberto Pavelhão

Virgílio Manuel Pereira Bernardino